Summer 2016
 » Schedule  » Standings  » Report Scores  » Game Notes  » Teams  » Locations  » Playoffs
  2015-2016
 » Schedule  » Standings  » Report Scores  » Game Notes  » Teams  » Locations  » Playoffs



www.flickr.com
This is a Flickr badge showing public photos from the Hockey Association of the Arts group pool. Make your own badge here.


www.exclaimhockey.ca
2015-2016
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]  [Print]   
Schedule
for Week 26 in 2019
[<<Previous] [Weekly List] [Next>>]
Time Visitor Score Home Score Arena Actions
Regular Season
Saturday, September 12
11:30 AM Lookin' To Score 0 Deadly Sins 4 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:30 PM Big Shots 2 Ultimate Warriors 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:30 PM Blackhearts 2 Twisted Sisters 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:30 PM CCCP 2 Meat 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Holy Mackinaws Eh 3 Morningstars 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM The Bloody Knuckles 5 Bloordale Brown Bears 3 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Parkdale 2 Brockton Generals 4 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, September 13
2:00 PM Zero Gravity Chimps 2 St. Margaret's Holy Mackinaws 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Puckheads 4 Burritos 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM Friendly Giants 5 Screaming Unyons 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, September 19
8:00 PM Beau's Beer Hack 5 The Bloody Knuckles 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM St. Margaret's Holy Mackinaws 3 Morningstars 6 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Puckheads 0 Zero Gravity Chimps 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, September 20
4:00 PM Blackhearts 7 Wanderers 4 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, September 26
8:00 PM Burritos 3 Deadly Sins 0 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Blackhearts 1 Screaming Unyons 3 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Big Shots 1 Friendly Giants 2 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, September 27
4:00 PM Puckheads 4 St. Margaret's Holy Mackinaws 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 3
8:00 PM Twisted Sisters 0 Friendly Giants 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Screaming Unyons 2 Ultimate Warriors 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Brockton Generals 4 The Bloody Knuckles 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 4
4:00 PM Lookin' To Score 2 St. Margaret's Holy Mackinaws 5 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 17
8:00 PM Blackhearts 1 Friendly Giants 0 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM CCCP 1 Morningstars 4 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Screaming Unyons 6 Twisted Sisters 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 18
4:00 PM Backcheck Republic 2 Big Shots 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 24
8:00 PM Brockton Generals 5 Bloordale Brown Bears 0 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Parkdale 3 The Bloody Knuckles 2 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Deadly Sins 5 Puckheads 3 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, October 25
4:00 PM Morningstars 5 Holy Mackinaws Eh 0 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, October 31
8:00 PM Deadly Sins 4 Lookin' To Score 1 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Backcheck Republic 1 CCCP 9 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Burritos 0 Morningstars 5 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 7
8:00 PM Friendly Giants 2 Twisted Sisters 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Deadly Sins 3 Burritos 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Big Shots 0 Blackhearts 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 14
8:00 PM Deadly Sins 2 Zero Gravity Chimps 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Lookin' To Score 2 Parkdale 4 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Puckheads 4 Morningstars 6 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 21
8:00 PM Lookin' To Score 2 Puckheads 4 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Big Shots 0 Twisted Sisters 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM St. Margaret's Holy Mackinaws 1 CCCP 4 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, November 28
8:00 PM Brockton Generals 1 The Bloody Knuckles 4 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Holy Mackinaws Eh 0 Parkdale 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bloordale Brown Bears 3 Morningstars 7 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 5
8:00 PM Twisted Sisters 4 Screaming Unyons 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Meat 1 CCCP 5 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Zero Gravity Chimps 6 St. Margaret's Holy Mackinaws 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, December 6
4:00 PM The Bloody Knuckles 1 Bloordale Brown Bears 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 12
8:00 PM Friendly Giants 3 Big Shots 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Zero Gravity Chimps 2 Lookin' To Score 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM St. Margaret's Holy Mackinaws 2 Puckheads 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, December 19
8:00 PM Screaming Unyons 2 Ultimate Warriors 4 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Blackhearts 1 Twisted Sisters 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Meat 3 Burritos 0 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 2
6:00 PM Burritos 5 Lookin' To Score 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
7:00 PM Deadly Sins 1 Puckheads 0 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM St. Margaret's Holy Mackinaws 1 CCCP 3 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Morningstars 2 Zero Gravity Chimps 3 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Ultimate Warriors 1 Friendly Giants 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 3
2:00 PM Backcheck Republic 1 Screaming Unyons 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Wanderers 0 Meat 5 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 9
8:00 PM CCCP 1 Burritos 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM The Bloody Knuckles 3 Holy Mackinaws Eh 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Deadly Sins 2 Morningstars 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 16
8:00 PM Morningstars 4 The Bloody Knuckles 5 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Big Shots 2 Ultimate Warriors 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Twisted Sisters 1 Blackhearts 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 17
4:00 PM Deadly Sins 2 Lookin' To Score 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 23
8:00 PM The Bloody Knuckles 2 Parkdale 7 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Zero Gravity Chimps 5 CCCP 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Brockton Generals 6 Holy Mackinaws Eh 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 24
4:00 PM Lookin' To Score 5 Meat 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, January 30
8:00 PM Screaming Unyons 1 Friendly Giants 3 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Ultimate Warriors 2 Blackhearts 2 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Holy Mackinaws Eh 1 Parkdale 5 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, January 31
4:00 PM Puckheads 4 St. Margaret's Holy Mackinaws 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 6
8:00 PM Twisted Sisters 3 Big Shots 0 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Friendly Giants 3 Screaming Unyons 2 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Holy Mackinaws Eh 3 Bloordale Brown Bears 5 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 7
4:00 PM Puckheads 0 Parkdale 3 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 13
8:00 PM Deadly Sins 2 Zero Gravity Chimps 3 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Burritos 4 Lookin' To Score 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM CCCP 3 Puckheads 2 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 14
4:00 PM Valentine's Day Pick Up 0 Valentine's Day Pick Up 0 McCormick Arena (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 20
8:00 PM Twisted Sisters 1 Blackhearts 5 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Holy Mackinaws Eh 1 Parkdale 3 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Big Shots 1 Ultimate Warriors 5 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 21
4:00 PM The Bloody Knuckles 3 Bloordale Brown Bears 4 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, February 27
8:00 PM Lookin' To Score 1 St. Margaret's Holy Mackinaws 4 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Big Shots 2 Friendly Giants 4 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Holy Mackinaws Eh 1 Morningstars 7 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, February 28
4:00 PM Wanderers 0 Deadly Sins 6 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 5
8:00 PM Friendly Giants 4 Ultimate Warriors 3 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Meat 3 Zero Gravity Chimps 4 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Deadly Sins 3 Backcheck Republic 3 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 6
4:00 PM Wanderers 3 CCCP 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, March 12
8:00 PM Screaming Unyons 3 Ultimate Warriors 2 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
9:00 PM Burritos 5 St. Margaret's Holy Mackinaws 6 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM CCCP 7 Puckheads 2 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
Regular Season
Sunday, March 13
4:00 PM Bloordale Brown Bears 2 Brockton Generals 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Playoffs
Saturday, March 19
8:00 PM Meat 2 Deadly Sins 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Lookin' To Score 0 Zero Gravity Chimps 4 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Screaming Unyons 2 Twisted Sisters 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, March 20
3:00 PM Holy Mackinaws Eh 4 Parkdale 7 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM Bloordale Brown Bears 6 The Bloody Knuckles 4 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, April 2
8:00 PM Blackhearts 3 Ultimate Warriors 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Twisted Sisters 1 Screaming Unyons 2 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Friendly Giants 4 Big Shots 1 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Sunday, April 3
1:00 PM CCCP 0 Zero Gravity Chimps 3 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Meat 1 Deadly Sins 4 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, April 9
8:00 PM Holy Mackinaws Eh 0 The Bloody Knuckles 0 McCormick Arena (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Deadly Sins 3 St. Margaret's Holy Mackinaws 2 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Zero Gravity Chimps 2 CCCP 4 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, April 16
8:00 PM Blackhearts 4 Friendly Giants 5 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Bloordale Brown Bears 3 Parkdale 6 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM St. Margaret's Holy Mackinaws 1 Deadly Sins 2 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, April 23
7:00 PM Blackhearts 2 Friendly Giants 6 McCormick Arena (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
8:00 PM Deadly Sins 2 Zero Gravity Chimps 0 McCormick Arena (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
9:00 PM Friendly Giants 0 Blackhearts 0 McCormick Arena (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)
10:00 PM Bloordale Brown Bears 0 Parkdale 0 McCormick Arena (Report Score)
(Game Sheet)